10 and Under 2011
 
 
 
50
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Jackson Bond
GA
2nd
Blasť Albarado
AL
3rd
Cole Gorvett
VA
4th
Angelo De Dona
FL
5th
Tyler Rafsky
FL
6th
Brandon Tackett
FL
 
 
 
55
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Asa Addison
SC
2nd
Jacob Pedraza
GA
3rd
Erik Roggie
VA
4th
Donovan Cataldi
FL
5th
Eli Knight
GA
6th
Tyson Thurmond
GA
 
 
 
60
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Lucas Willis
FL
2nd
Raymond Rioux
IN
3rd
Drew Munch
PA
4th
Emily Shilson
MN
5th
Dustin Norris
OH
6th
Caleb Gross
WI
 
 
 
65
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Bretti Reyna
FL
2nd
Christopher Rivera
FL
3rd
Vincent Mannella
GA
4th
Caden McCrary
GA
5th
Andrew Knick
OH
6th
Genaro Quodala
VAL
 
 
 
70
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Jaxon Smith
GA
2nd
Alex Mosconi
IN
3rd
Carson Manville
VA
4th
Luke Richard
KS
4th
Kyle Kantola
MI
6th
Alex Facundo
MI
 
 
 
75
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Andrew Donahue
NC
2nd
Caleb Haynes
WV
3rd
Dylan Kohn
FL
4th
Caiden Jones
GA
5th
Lucas DeSilva
GA
6th
Harris Barton
FL
 
 
 
80
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Cameron Crawford
WA
2nd
Dylan Taylor
FL
3rd
Zach Wagner
IA
4th
Logan Whiteside
TN
5th
Isaac Wagner
OH
6th
Keyon Lesane
NC
 
 
 
85
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Cameo Blankenship
GA
2nd
Channing Marmann
AL
3rd
Brayden Palmer
TN
4th
Alex Poma
GA
5th
Torrence Dumas
GA
6th
Phillip Freeman
GA
 
 
 
90
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Jesus Martinez
FL
2nd
Brent Carr
GA
3rd
Gerrit Nijenhuis
PA
4th
Julian Ramirez
FL
5th
Dillon Pendley
TN
6th
Reece Potter
MI
 
 
 
95
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Michael Thomsen
GA
2nd
Jacob Pierce
GA
3rd
Luke Hennebaul
GA
4th
Vincent Lavigna
FL
5th
Alex Dinh
FL
6th
J Norris
GA
 
 
 
100
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Paul Haywood
OH
2nd
Joshua King
NC
3rd
Jason LaAsmar
WV
4th
David Key
GA
5th
Michael Angers
CT
6th
Heath Varmette
AL
 
 
 
105
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Daniel Kerkvliet
MN
2nd
Wesley Bussey
GA
3rd
Ian Kincaid
FL
4th
Cody Deterding
GA
 
 
 
110
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Abbott Taylor
FL
2nd
Rocco Cash
GA
 
 
 
120
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Colby - James McKnight
GA
2nd
Cael Willis
NC
3rd
Brock Himmelberg
TN
4th
S. Stout
GA
 
 
 
130
Rank
Name
State
Champion
S. Stout
SC
2nd
Joshua Fryar
IN
 
 
 
150
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Tomari Fox
GA
 
 
 
HWT
Rank
Name
State
Champion
Trent Boyd
SC
3rd
Jacob Obst
IN