10 & Under - 50

  • 1st Place - Greyson McDonald of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Devin O`Der of North Carolina

  • 3rd Place - Kymani Tinsley of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Alexander Nassiff of Florida

  • 5th Place - Jaden Uhde of Delaware

10 & Under - 55

  • 1st Place - Noah Watkins of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Matthew Campbell of Alabama

  • 3rd Place - Alister martin of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Gable Hargrove of Georgia

  • 5th Place - braylyn evans of South Carolina

  • 6th Place - Hayes Kennedy of Georgia

10 & Under - 60

  • 1st Place - everett stephens of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Jovani Solis of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Thomas Lindsay of Ohio

  • 4th Place - Hudson Chittum of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Zane Blanchard of Louisiana

  • 6th Place - grayson baumann of Indiana

10 & Under - 65

  • 1st Place - Nico DeSalvo of Louisiana

  • 2nd Place - Cooper Mcarthur of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Eli Herring of Tennessee

  • 4th Place - Cohen Hargrove of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Trenton Casto of Tennessee

  • 6th Place - Grayson Barnhill of South Carolina

10 & Under - 70

  • 1st Place - Justin Williamson of Indiana

  • 2nd Place - Andrew Moro of Michigan

  • 3rd Place - Joey Cahill of Iowa

  • 4th Place - Guillermo Jaramillo of Florida

  • 5th Place - Kobe Cali of Illinois

  • 6th Place - Dale Box of Texas

10 & Under - 75

  • 1st Place - Dustin Kohn of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Kawayran Vazquez of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Forrest Briesacher of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Weston Borgers of Virginia

  • 5th Place - KELLEN SANDERS of Tennessee

  • 6th Place - Ty Valenzuela of Georgia

10 & Under - 80

  • 1st Place - Ronan An of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Carson Herbst of Kentucky

  • 3rd Place - Jayden O`Farrill of Florida

  • 4th Place - Peyton Schrader of South Carolina

  • 5th Place - Dominick Durham of Louisiana

  • 6th Place - Brian Beckerleg of Florida

10 & Under - 85

  • 1st Place - Sawyer Anderson of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Jonathan Moreno of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Casten Thacker of Florida

  • 4th Place - Ryan Carter of Georgia

10 & Under - 90

  • 1st Place - Ethan Christoffer of Louisiana

  • 2nd Place - Maxwell Ramer of Texas

  • 3rd Place - Devin Bragg of Alabama

  • 4th Place - Dylan Stehly of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Beau Towne of Iowa

  • 6th Place - Orion Kammerer of Tennessee

10 & Under - 95

  • 1st Place - Joshua Horn of South Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Ethan Christoffer of Louisiana

  • 3rd Place - Dylan Stehly of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Max Cable of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Jake Gravitt of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Utah Heady of Kentucky

10 & Under - 105

  • 1st Place - Dylan Reel of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - David Jewell of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Maxwell Vogt of Texas

  • 4th Place - Bradley Davis of Alabama

10 & Under - 105

  • 1st Place - David Jewell of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Christian Noblett of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - john bramlett of Tennessee

10 & Under - 110

  • 1st Place - Clifford Williford of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Mason Horner of Florida

10 & Under - 120

  • 1st Place - Jackson Locke of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Tristan Dephillips of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Gavin Blake of Tennessee

  • 4th Place - Ian McCreight of Georgia

10 & Under - 150

  • 1st Place - Oscar Calanca of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Mark Terrell of Georgia

10 & Under - HWT

  • 1st Place - Robert McCoy of Georgia

10 & Under - 150-164

  • 1st Place - Robert McCoy of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Oscar Calanca of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Mark Terrell of Georgia

An America Crown National Wrestling Series Event
Image-1-2.png
  • Facebook Social Icon