12 & Under - 65

  • 1st Place - Christopher Swann of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Alex Rozas of Louisiana

  • 3rd Place - Harrison Spadoni of Louisiana

  • 4th Place - Kiowa Vines of Alabama

  • 5th Place - Daniel Sapp of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Zachary Gomer-Chrobocinski of South Carolina

12 & Under - 70

  • 1st Place - Ty Murray of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - LIAM DAVIS of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Richie Clementi of Louisiana

  • 4th Place - Joseph Uhorchuk of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Johnathan Moder of Florida

  • 6th Place - Drew Roggie of Virginia

12 & Under - 75

  • 1st Place - Sam Herring of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Sebastian Degennaro of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Ethan Uhorchuk of Tennessee

  • 4th Place - Gilberto Balbuena of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Caio Aron of Texas

  • 6th Place - Jacob Bond of Georgia

12 & Under - 80

  • 1st Place - Emmitt Sherlock of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - JARED JOHNSTON of Ohio

  • 3rd Place - Aidan Gillings of New York

  • 4th Place - Draven McCall of Florida

  • 5th Place - Joseph Lathwood of Illinois

  • 6th Place - Ian Hawkins of Illinois

12 & Under - 85

  • 1st Place - Ty Wilson of Ohio

  • 2nd Place - Gavin Nolan of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Beau Lewis of Virginia

  • 4th Place - Jayden Morris of South Carolina

  • 5th Place - Austin Letsche of Texas

  • 6th Place - Tyler Nguyen of Georgia

12 & Under - 90

  • 1st Place - Tyson Sherlock of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Brandt Babineaux of Louisiana

  • 3rd Place - Lane Foard of Virginia

  • 4th Place - Landen Horning of Indiana

  • 5th Place - Jace Parent of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Moose Bringer of Georgia

12 & Under - 95

  • 1st Place - Hunter Sturgill of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Logan W Paradice of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Cole Mayfield of Oklahoma

  • 4th Place - Delvecchio Alston of Alabama

  • 5th Place - BRODY CASTO of Tennessee

  • 6th Place - Lucas Ricketts of Kentucky

12 & Under - 100

  • 1st Place - Julian Weems of Indiana

  • 2nd Place - Cade Parent of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Brian Papcun of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Brogan Tucker of Ohio

  • 5th Place - Jay Eversole of Tennessee

  • 6th Place - Brodie Garmon of Tennessee

12 & Under - 105

  • 1st Place - Lauren walton of Kentucky

  • 2nd Place - Landon Jones of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Cap Benson of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Cash Colbert of Virginia

  • 5th Place - Wyatt Leduc of Florida

  • 6th Place - Collin Tobin of Tennessee

12 & Under - 110

  • 1st Place - Beau Hickman of Oklahoma

  • 2nd Place - Jackson Free of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - James Strong of Tennessee

  • 4th Place - Pierson Moade of North Carolina

  • 5th Place - Marley Washington of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Anna Vogt of Texas

12 & Under - 115

  • 1st Place - Justin Whitney of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Tyler Ebner of Alabama

12 & Under - 120

  • 1st Place - Mason Alsobrook of Florida

12 & Under - 115-120

  • 1st Place - Mason Alsobrook of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Tyler Ebner of Alabama

  • 3rd Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

  • 3rd Place - Justin Whitney of Georgia

12 & Under - 130

  • 1st Place - Franklin Norris of Delaware

  • 2nd Place - Alex smith of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Ryan Miret of Florida

  • 4th Place - Palmer Moade of North Carolina

12 & Under - 150

  • 1st Place - John Levy of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Landon Sargent of North Carolina

  • 3rd Place - Jackson Chavis of South Carolina

  • 4th Place - Bre`Azia Williams of South Carolina

12 & Under - 165

  • 1st Place - Jackson Chavis of South Carolina

12 & Under - 190

  • 1st Place - Mason Stehly of Georgia

12 & 14 - 130-135

  • 1st Place - Malachi Bennett of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Connor Timmons of Texas

  • 3rd Place - Hoke Poe of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Devin Stone of Alabama

  • 5th Place - Kolton Reis of Louisiana

  • 6th Place - Franklin Norris of Delaware

12 & 14 - 165-175

  • 1st Place - Brady Colbert of Virginia

  • 2nd Place - Brayden Phillips of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Clay Martin of Indiana

  • 4th Place - Briggs Miller of Indiana

  • 5th Place - Connor Casterline of Alabama

  • 6th Place - Patrick Brackett of Tennessee

12 & 14 - 190-205

  • 1st Place - Noah Todd of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Zander Mclane of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Dylon York of Florida

  • 4th Place - Mason Stehly of Georgia

An America Crown National Wrestling Series Event
Image-1-2.png
  • Facebook Social Icon