8 & Under - 45

  • 1st Place - DIEGO ROBERTTY of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Javen Russo of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Jonathan Massey of Alabama

  • 4th Place - mason brown of North Carolina

  • 5th Place - asher ASAD of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Caleb Judice of Louisiana

8 & Under - 50

  • 1st Place - Spenser McCammon of Indiana

  • 2nd Place - Greyson McDonald of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Elias Faith of Indiana

  • 4th Place - Jha`kai Roller of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Jett Johnson of Florida

  • 6th Place - Kash Clementi of Louisiana

8 & Under - 55

  • 1st Place - Jake Austin of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Lucas Layne of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Mason Parria of Louisiana

  • 4th Place - Payne Walker of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Mason Milsaps of Texas

  • 6th Place - Brady Hammack of Indiana

8 & Under - 60

  • 1st Place - Daniel McDermott of North Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Bryce Stolin of South Carolina

  • 3rd Place - Grant Davis of Arkansas

  • 4th Place - Carter DeLosSantos of Florida

  • 5th Place - Elijah Castañón of Florida

  • 6th Place - Makara Borrelli of Florida

8 & Under - 65

  • 1st Place - Reza Massjouni of Virginia

  • 2nd Place - Rocco Ruiz of Florida

  • 3rd Place - CAYDEN MILLER of Florida

  • 4th Place - Gavin Watson of Ohio

  • 5th Place - Trent Collins of South Carolina

  • 6th Place - Emery Smith of Georgia

8 & Under - 70

  • 1st Place - Porter Daniels of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Walker Woodard of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Camdon (BO-BO) McGee of Louisiana

  • 4th Place - Will Anderson of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Bryce Cannon of Georgia

8 & Under - 75

  • 1st Place - David Evans of North Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Varney Lott of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Thomas Jackson of Georgia

8 & Under - 80

  • 1st Place - Joaquin Salas of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Howard Hill of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Ezra Brooks of Alabama

  • 4th Place - Landon Reeves of Georgia

8 & Under - 85

  • 1st Place - Ezra Brooks of Alabama

8 & Under - 95

  • 1st Place - Jackson Brown of Tennessee

8 & U8 & Under - 100nder - 100

  • 1st Place - Bentley Staron of Florida

8 & Under - 115

  • 1st Place - Brody Gabbard of Florida

8-10 - 85

  • 1st Place - Jonathan Moreno of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Sawyer Anderson of Tennessee

  • 3rd Place - Casten Thacker of Florida

  • 4th Place - Ezra Brooks of Alabama

8-10 - 95-100

  • 1st Place - Dylan Reel of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - David Jewell of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Deacon King of Kentucky

  • 4th Place - Max Cable of Tennessee

  • 5th Place - Dylan Stehly of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Bentley Staron of Florida

8-10 - 105-115

  • 1st Place - David Jewell of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Christian Noblett of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Clifford Williford of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Mason Horner of Florida

  • 5th Place - John Bramlett of Tennessee

  • 6th Place - Brody Gabbard of Florida