HS - 100

  • 1st Place - Robert `Austin` Westbrook of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Connor Payne of Tennessee

  • 3rd Place - Kenya T. Keith of South Carolina

  • 4th Place - A.J. Marino of Texas

HS - 106

  • 1st Place - Tyler Henley of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Zachary McFarland of Alabama

  • 3rd Place - Devan Gill of Florida

  • 4th Place - Dominic Ditomasso of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Samuel Klepac of North Carolina

  • 6th Place - Riley Girgis of Florida

HS - 113

  • 1st Place - Randy Jones of Nevada

  • 2nd Place - Zane Hudson of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Dillon Blackwell of North Carolina

  • 4th Place - Donovan Alexander of Georgia

HS - 120

  • 1st Place - Mike Dalton of North Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Cody Jamerson of North Carolina

  • 3rd Place - Randy Jones of Nevada

HS - 120-126

  • 1st Place - Mike Dalton of North Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Cody Jamerson of North Carolina

  • 3rd Place - Terance Jackson of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Randy Jones of Nevada

HS - 126

  • 1st Place - Terance Jackson of Georgia

HS - 132

  • 1st Place - Micah Douglass of Tennessee

  • 2nd Place - Jacob Edwards of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Ya`Donnis Hardaway of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Tyler Veach of Georgia

HS - 138

  • 1st Place - Gerald Roger of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Storm Mercado of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Deon Wise of Alabama

  • 4th Place - Madux Borrelli of Florida

  • 5th Place - Jamari Holloway of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Justin Chamberlain of Florida

HS - 145

  • 1st Place - Stephen Baynard of North Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Christopher Burch of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Adam Edwards of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Tristan Payne of Tennessee

HS - 152

  • 1st Place - Devan Moore of Georgia

  • 2nd Place - Bryce Williams of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Tyler Morgan of North Carolina

  • 4th Place - David Watts of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Wesley Richmond of Alabama

HS - 152-160

  • 1st Place - Garrett Starks of South Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Nima Rezaei of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Devan Moore of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Tyler Morgan of North Carolina

  • 5th Place - Omaury Alvarez of Georgia

  • 6th Place - David Watts of Georgia

HS - 160

  • 1st Place - Garrett Starks of South Carolina

  • 2nd Place - Nima Rezaei of Georgia

  • 3rd Place - Omaury Alvarez of Georgia

HS - 170

  • 1st Place - HAYDON ROCKMAN of Virginia

  • 2nd Place - Zackary Garringer of Florida

  • 3rd Place - Hunter Noblett of Georgia

  • 4th Place - Omari Mixon of Georgia

  • 5th Place - Charles King of Georgia

  • 6th Place - Drake Miller of Georgia

HS - 195

  • 1st Place - Jacob Forbes of Florida

HS - 195-220

  • 1st Place - Jacob Forbes of Florida

  • 2nd Place - Jalen White of Georgia

HS - 220

  • 1st Place - Jalen White of Georgia

An America Crown National Wrestling Series Event
Image-1-2.png
  • Facebook Social Icon